NameGWMLTPctHitAvgFUAvgHiHitsLoHitsHiFUsLoFUsHiTrnLoTrn40+50+FUF
Cliff1709231389.66835.703.82511910051155223
Andy1597836378.63636.663.92582212058195257
Carson94111757.07525.037.294310192423300
Scott2961193.25028.615.4652181015115210
Steve52030.40028.005.4031241003120001
Sherry40040.00011.6718.3315620166-3000
Jim31020.33316.3311.002111148174000
John30030.00021.677.672815123279000
Chuck11000.100029.008.002929882525000
Maggie10010.00026.007.002626772323000
Alan10010.00024.007.002424772121000
JohnB10001.00028.007.002828772525000
Clint10010.0006.0016.00661616-2-2000
JohnG10010.00027.007.002727772424000
Beerdarts.org    -    RSS feed