NameGWMLTPctHitAvgFUAvgHiHitsLoHitsHiFUsLoFUsHiTrnLoTrn40+50+FUF
Andy124077714326456.71737.543.7164111806424958767
Cliff101244016735451.54532.314.7959112005811751110
Carson80712510554433.22923.618.2543620042-3801
Pete319219325711.76331.654.9655151505483711
JeffS300863516415.36333.934.0450141505075417
Joe276893913315.41635.173.55551710055126725
Scott265844411819.43131.804.7052121605153324
Sherry222432814110.26917.5012.1536432334-10000
MikeB1658411628.57029.944.9349111404951303
John98417437.48929.765.564811151464800
Joey3953283.18129.874.515014101499310
Steve32171131.56527.066.344211170423101
Mike H3066171.31023.007.803611181332000
Jim2741220.16718.8910.3732820430-1000
Sherri2004160.10010.4517.05193231013-8000
Dave1540101.28626.136.5340181214013100
Guy134360.42321.778.9231821529-2000
JohnPoff103340.45026.309.403814182377000
Greg74030.57131.145.433725833322000
CarSherry74030.57118.7112.71279169232000
PetSherri73040.42921.0013.7128131611216000
Randy72140.35731.714.713726923622000
Jason61221.40031.505.173721813417000
Van50140.10020.409.602714128238000
Holly50140.10011.2017.20187191511-2000
Maggie41030.25017.2514.252612227231000
Mark41030.25021.508.502711137245000
Frank40220.25027.755.753025742822000
Rob40040.00028.005.503323743121000
Jeff33000.100024.6710.6728201572513000
HollySherry31020.33312.0017.671212231451000
MikeHett30030.0008.0024.3312429174-10000
Greg K30111.25021.6712.33281614102310000
Chuck21010.50024.507.502920872517000
Rachael21010.50017.0013.5019151512138000
Al21010.50028.005.503026652823000
Ken20020.00017.0015.0020141713146000
Sherrs20020.00011.5012.001211121265000
Matthew20020.00015.5012.0021101410163000
Mac20020.00014.5011.5016131310117000
Sal20110.25012.5016.50178181581000
Jesse11000.100025.008.002525882121000
Jamie11000.100037.003.003737333636000
Jana11000.100022.0013.00222213131616000
VanCarson11000.100024.0012.00242412121818000
JasonW11000.100049.002.004949224848100
Tina10010.00012.0016.001212161644000
Clint10010.0006.0016.00661616-2-2000
JohnB10001.00028.007.002828772525000
SandyL10010.00015.009.001515991111000
SherriHolly10010.0008.0019.00881919-1-1000
Max10010.000000
JohnG10010.00027.007.002727772424000
Justin10010.0007.0023.00772323-4-4000
Ryan10100.50021.0011.00212111111616000
Mike10010.00018.0017.00181817171010000
Alan10010.00024.007.002424772121000
Sandy10010.00016.0014.001616141499000
B10010.00016.0013.00161613131010000
Phil10100.50040.003.004040333939100
Beerdarts.org    -    RSS feed